SGP – Tabulka

SGP 2020- výsledky
R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Body celkem
1Bartosz Zmarzlik111620122079
2Fredrik Lindgren161416201278
3Tai Woffinden141811101871
4Maciej Janowski1820109562
5Leon Madsen1261418959
6Artem Laguta2012851055
7Jason Doyle6218161153
8Martin Vaculík9312111651
9Emil Sayfutdinov1057141450
10Max Fricke21048832
11Matej Žagar8496330
12Niels Kristian Iversen31164428
13Mikkel Michelsen4752624
14Patryk Dudek5821723
15Antonio Lindbäck111328

 

Partneři